Data Mahasiswa untuk sms Reminder

NAMA NO TELPON
 Intan Tresiani 085782236463
 Ahmad Zaeni 0857 1818 3231
 Desy Lyana Sari 081284512558
 Prasinta Sri Rusyanti 085771389324
 Dewi 083899404062
 Bingah Nanto Fajrin 081392196459
 Nacih 085814349344
 Sumasih 08999197664
 Rischa Nur Afriani 085718074746
 Firman Adhi Kurniawan 085781816102
 Fitri Utami 089622577424
 Nurbaita 081611872320
 R. Mohammad Ariodillah 085781627042
 Agustia Kurniawan 085813301916
 Aprifan Fauzi 081210594471
 Feni Maya Sari 081288011517
 Fera Nurlaela 085718208733
 Hardikan Arief Nugraha Sofyan 089652130452
 Heri Alfianuari 085888362929
 Heri Purwanto 085697711136
 Joharsyah 087882426679
 Leviard Christofel Tewuh 082122192557
 Luluk 082122152789
 M. Arif Mutaqin 08567606614
 Marifatul Kiftiah 089674737231
 Maya Rita Foury Ratnasari 085789555333
 Panca Bagia 085294199596
 Reni Febriani 083895213144
 Rifdah Ariandini 083897940684
 Soetantyo Witjaksono Purnama 087888249341
 Wawan Kurniawan 08811105911
Adhi kurnia Isnaini 08561383106
Agus Irianto 081318515311
Ali Fatichin 08979683219
ANISSA ZAENDAR 081383032961
Ardiansyah 0085691189687
Bethari Kartika Dewi 08989161317
DANI WARDIAN 08562194725
DIAN URSULA 08569995040
DODDY KURNIAWAN 81317170387
Dony Heriyandi 083874874039
EKA LISTIA 08174964709
EUIS NURJANAH 085813471530
FIYAN ARIFFIANSYAH 085692507548
IDA INTI RIAS 08388091948
IKA PUSPITA RANI 081318747684
Lukman Hakim 083898188892
Michael Verdad Alexander Chandra 081311213382
Muhamad Saban 081380709297
N. MULYADI 085717174973
Novia Sari Pratiwi 085716161655
Puspitasari 08121815699
SITI ADAWIYAH 08561849054
SLAMET MULYADI 081319612602
SRI FAJARWATI 081317613612
SUNARYO 082112779194
Surya Wulandari 081389084793
TONO MARYONO 08161947119
Uswatun Hasanah 81385513811
YOHANES 08567090674
Yunita Putri 087880722596

Leave a Reply